Show resultat

PR & SC S*Kustens SL Anna Vissi

Datum Ort Klubb Klass Domare Resultat
2016-07-10 Trondheim KKMN 6 Laura Scholten CAGPIB
2016-07-10 Trondheim KKMN Veteran Sirpa Lindelöf BIS
2016-07-09 Trondheim KKMN 8 Stephe Bruin INT.PREMIER
2016-07-09 Trondheim KKMN Veteran Laura Scholten BIS
2016-07-03 Forshaga VÄK 8 Stephani Serraï CAPIB NOM
2016-07-03 Forshaga VÄK Veteran Ad de Bruijn 2:a
2016-07-02 Forshaga VÄK 8 Helene Lis CAPIB
2016-07-02 Forshaga VÄK Veteran Ulrika Eriksson 3:a
2015-12-06 V Frölunda ÄK 10 Sabine Mösch CAP BIV
2015-12-06 V Frölunda ÄK Veteran Mira Fonsén BIS
2015-12-05 V Frölunda ÄK 10 Laura Scholten CAP BIV
2015-12-05 V Frölunda ÄK Veteran Dorte Kaae BIS
2014-09-07 Eskilstuna MSK 10 Anna Wilczek CAP
2014-09-07 Eskilstuna MSK Senior Luigi Comorio 4:a
2013-05-19 Falköping BIK 1 Anne Veland HP NOM
2013-05-19 Falköping BIK Senior Ad de Bruijn 2:a
2012-04-15 Malmö SYDK 2 Yan Roca-Folch HP
2012-04-15 Malmö SYDK Senior Martti Peltonen Oplacerad
2012-04-14 Malmö SYDK 2 Eric Reijers HP
2012-04-14 Malmö SYDK Senior Helene Lis-Glader Oplacerad
2010-07-04 Forshaga VÄK 1 Alexey Suhckin HP
2010-07-03 Forshaga VÄK 1 Thea Friskovec HP BIV
2010-06-13 Ulricehamn ELK 1 Glenn Sjöbom HP
2010-06-12 Ulricehamn ELK 1 Yan Roca-Folch HP
2010-05-23 Trelleborg SVISS 1 Marek Chadaj HP
2010-05-22 Trelleborg SVISS 1 Anne-Gro Edström HP
2010-04-11 Malmö SYDK 1 Marteinn Tausen HP
2010-04-10 Malmö SYDK 1 Jaana Jyrkinen HP
2010-01-23 Danmark Köge 1 Annelise Hackman HP NOM
2009-12-14 Göteborg ÄK 1 Jaana Jyrkinen HP BIV NOM
2009-10-11 Tibro BIK 3 Eiwor Andersson SUPREME CHAMPION NOM
2009-10-10 Tibro BIK 3 Catharina Modal Nilsson CACS NOM
2009-06-14 Ulricehamn ELK 3 Glenn Sjöbom CACS
2009-06-13 Ulricehamn ELK 3 Thea Friskovec CACS BIV NOM
2009-05-24 Linköping LK 3 Thea Friskovec CACS NOM
2009-05-23 Linköping LK 3 Glenn Sjöbom CACS
2008-12-07 Va Frölunda ÄK 3 Jaana Jyrkinen CACE NOM
2008-12-06 Va Frölunda ÄK 3 Lone Lund CACE NOM
2007-06-09 Linköping LK 3 Glenn Sjöbom CACE
2007-04-22 Oslo NORAK 3 Eveline Preiss CACE
2007-04-21 Oslo NORAK 3 Fabio Brambilla CACE
2007-03-04 Malmö SYDK 5 Luigi Comorio GRAND INT CHAMPION NOM
2007-03-03 Malmö SYDK 5 Fabio Brambilla CAGCIB
2006-10-15 Tibro BIK 5 Sirpa Lindelöf CAGCIB
2006-10-01 Moss Østfoldk 5 Martin Kabina CAGCIB
2006-09-30 Moss Østfoldk 5 Jaana Jyrkinen CAGCIB BIV NOM
2006-09-03 Eskilstuna MSK 5 Lotte Borch CAGCIB NOM
2006-04-22 Stenkullen SPIN 5 Stephe Bruin INT CHAMPION NOM
2006-03-05 Oslo NORAK 7 Lesley M. Blythe CACIB
2006-03-04 Oslo NORAK 7 Marie Westerlund CACIB
2006-02-12 Mölndal GRK 9 Lena Sundberg CHAMPION
2005-12-11 Kungälv ÄK 9 Eiwor Andersson CAC
2005-12-10 Kungälv ÄK 9 Lena Sundberg CAC
2005-10-02 Svenljunga ELK 11 Ad de Bruijn Ex 1
2005-10-01 Svenljunga ELK 11 Eva Weiland-Schilla Ex 1 BIV NOM
2005-06-12 Trollhättan KKF 12 Maj-Britt Stein Ex 1
2005-05-21 Stenkullen SPIN 12 Eric Reijers Ex 1 BIV NOM
2005-05-21 Stenkullen SPIN Kull Wendel Stoop BIS-Kull
2005-05-07 Nässjö DK 12 Lotte Borch Ex 1 BIV
2005-05-07 Nässjö DK Kull Lone Lund BIS-Kull